Latest Results

Fahrer Event Klasse Platz
Marco Schätzing Worldcup Albstadt XCO and XCE Men XCE 35.
Worldcup Albstadt XCO and XCE Women 38.
Majlen Müller Worldcup Albstadt XCO and XCE U23 women 25.
Christopher Maletz 3. Lauf MDC-XC Elite 1.
Rothaus Hegau-Marathon Elite 1.
Majlen Müller DM XCE ( Sprint ) Elite 9.
DM XCE ( Sprint ) Elite 6.
Marco Schätzing DM XCE ( Sprint ) Elite 5.
Christopher Maletz Landesverbandsmeisterschaften Sachsen-Anhalt Elite Strasse 3.
Christopher Maletz Landesverbandsmeisterschaften Sachsen-Anhalt Elite TT 2.
Majlen Müller NRW-CUP, Haltern Elite-Damen 4.
BMC-CUP SCHWEIZ ( HC ) Elite-Damen 9.
Mailin Franke Ritchey-MTB-Challenge, Kempten Elite-Damen 1.
Münsingen C1 Elite-Women 10.
Christopher Maletz Heubach ( HC ) Elite 34.
Majlen Müller Heubach ( HC ) U23 women 7.
Heubach ( HC ) Elite-Women 11.
Majlen Müller Heubach ( HC ) Elite-Sprint 8.
Marco Schätzing Heubach ( HC ) Men XCE 7.
Marco Schätzing Münsingen C1 Men XCE 4.
Christopher Maletz ALANYA MTB-CUP, TURKEY ( C1 ) Elite 10.
Majlen Müller Bad Säckingen int.Bundesliga (C1 ) Women U23 10.
Bad Säckingen int.Bundesliga (C1 ) Elite 14.
Majlen Müller Adenau Rothaus-Bulls-Cup Elite-Damen 2.
Christopher Maletz Possenlauf, Sondershausen Elite 1.
Marco Schätzing Possenlauf, Sondershausen Elite 3.
Majlen Müller Afxentia-CUP Zypern, Sunshine Cup Elite-Damen 25.
Christopher Maletz Sunshine Cup Cyprus Elite 14.
Majlen Müller Sunshine Cup Cyprus Elite-Damen 16.
Majlen Müller Amathous , C1 Cyprus Elite-Damen 14.
Christopher Maletz Amathous , C1 Cyprus Elite 10.
Christopher Maletz MDC-CUP, Mitteldeutschland Elite 2.
Majlen Müller NRW-CUP, Haltern Elite-Damen 2.
Majlen Müller Rheinlandcup Damen 1.
Marco Schätzing Brasil Ride Elite 3.
Mailin Franke Bayernliga XC Elite 1.
Jonas Müller, Mechanic Bad Salzdetfurth Mechanic Sprints, Fun-Cup 1.
Bad Salzdetfurth C1 U23-Elite Overallranking 2.
Bad Salzdetfurth C1 U23-Elite 14.
Majlen Müller Bad Salzdetfurth C1 U19 Women Overallranking 2.
Majlen Müller Bad Salzdetfurth C1 U19 Women 5.
Marco Schätzing Bad Salzdetfurth C1 Sprint Eliminator ELITE 2.
Bad Salzdetfurth C1 Elite Women Overallranking 5.
Bad Salzdetfurth C1 Elite-Damen 6.
Marco Schätzing MDC-CUP, Mitteldeutschland EliteXC-RENNEN 1.
Marco Schätzing MDC-CUP, Mitteldeutschland Elite-Sprint 1.
Albstadt HC U23 Herren Gesamtwertung 2.
Majlen Müller Albstadt HC U19 Damen Gesamtwertung 1.
Majlen Müller Albstadt HC U19 Damen 3.
Albstadt HC Men U23 1.