Latest Results

Fahrer Event Klasse Platz
Christopher Maletz Int. Bundesliga Saalhausen C1 Elite 12.
Majlen Müller Int. Bundesliga Saalhausen C1 XCE Damen 7.
Majlen Müller Int. Bundesliga Saalhausen C1 Elite-Women 8.
Nina Wrobel Int. Bundesliga Saalhausen C1 Elite-Women 3.
Majlen Müller Int. Bundesliga Saalhausen C1 U23 women 2.
Majlen Müller EM XCO U23 women 20.
Nina Wrobel Ultra-Bike Marathon, Kirchzarten Damen 1.
Christopher Maletz Erzbergsmarathon Seiffen Elite 1.
Mailin Franke Pfrontener Marathon Damen 1.
Marco Schätzing Worldcup Val di Sole (ITA) 78.
Nina Wrobel Worldcup Val di Sole (ITA) Elite-Damen 32.
Majlen Müller Worldcup Val di Sole (ITA) U23 women 26.
Marco Schätzing Worldcup Val di Sole (ITA) XCE Herren 18.
Christopher Maletz MDC-CUP, Mitteldeutschland Herren 1.
Mailin Franke Bayerische Meisterschaft XC Elite-Damen 1.
Majlen Müller 1. Lauf NRW-CUP Solingen Elite-Damen 1.
Majlen Müller Landesverbandsmeisterschaften NRW Elite-Damen 1.
Nina Wrobel Worldcup XCO, XCE Nove Mesto Na Morave ( CZ ) Women 41.
Majlen Müller Worldcup XCO, XCE Nove Mesto Na Morave ( CZ ) U23 women 25.
Christopher Maletz Deutschland Cup Gedern Elite 2.
Marco Schätzing Worldcup Albstadt XCO and XCE Men 82.
Marco Schätzing Worldcup Albstadt XCO and XCE Men XCE 35.
Nina Wrobel Worldcup Albstadt XCO and XCE Women 38.
Majlen Müller Worldcup Albstadt XCO and XCE U23 women 25.
Christopher Maletz 3. Lauf MDC-XC Elite 1.
Nina Wrobel Rothaus Hegau-Marathon Elite 1.
Majlen Müller DM XCE ( Sprint ) Elite 9.
Nina Wrobel DM XCE ( Sprint ) Elite 6.
Marco Schätzing DM XCE ( Sprint ) Elite 5.
Christopher Maletz Landesverbandsmeisterschaften Sachsen-Anhalt Elite Strasse 3.
Christopher Maletz Landesverbandsmeisterschaften Sachsen-Anhalt Elite TT 2.
Majlen Müller NRW-CUP, Haltern Elite-Damen 4.
Nina Wrobel BMC-CUP SCHWEIZ ( HC ) Elite-Damen 9.
Mailin Franke Ritchey-MTB-Challenge, Kempten Elite-Damen 1.
Nina Wrobel Münsingen C1 Elite-Women 10.
Christopher Maletz Heubach ( HC ) Elite 34.
Majlen Müller Heubach ( HC ) U23 women 7.
Nina Wrobel Heubach ( HC ) Elite-Women 11.
Majlen Müller Heubach ( HC ) Elite-Sprint 8.
Marco Schätzing Heubach ( HC ) Men XCE 7.
Marco Schätzing Münsingen C1 Men XCE 4.
Christopher Maletz ALANYA MTB-CUP, TURKEY ( C1 ) Elite 10.
Majlen Müller Bad Säckingen int.Bundesliga (C1 ) Women U23 10.
Olof Jonsson Bad Säckingen int.Bundesliga (C1 ) Elite 14.
Majlen Müller Adenau Rothaus-Bulls-Cup Elite-Damen 2.
Christopher Maletz Possenlauf, Sondershausen Elite 1.
Marco Schätzing Possenlauf, Sondershausen Elite 3.
Majlen Müller Afxentia-CUP Zypern, Sunshine Cup Elite-Damen 25.
Christopher Maletz Sunshine Cup Cyprus Elite 14.
Majlen Müller Sunshine Cup Cyprus Elite-Damen 16.